Pepecine.Online - Info pepecine.online

pepecine.online receives about 1,050 unique visitors and 2,310 (2.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $8.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,660.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pepecine.online is ranked number 314,172 in the world and 0.00021% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 149.202.196.172.

About - pepecine.online

How popular is pepecine.online?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
31,500
Daily Pageviews:
2,310 (2.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
314,172 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00021% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 39.5%45.3%8037
Mexico 19.4%14.6%10998
Argentina 11.0%12.0%8689
Colombia 5.8%4.2%11736
Chile 4.5%3.2%11934
Venezuela 3.7%4.7%13420
Peru 3.5%3.1%12577
Dominican Republic 2.1%4.0%8313
El Salvador 1.3%1.8%5429
Ecuador 1.1%1.2%10176
Uruguay 1.1%1.2%6680
Guatemala 1.0%1.1%11033
Bolivia 0.6%0.4%13135

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pepecine.online
100.00%100.00%2.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush pepecine.online
Domain:
  pepecine.online
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is pepecine.online?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pepecine.online can earn?

Website Value:
$3,660.80
Daily Revenue:
$8.40
Monthly Revenue:
$252.00
Yearly Revenue:
$3,066.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pepecine.online hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
149.202.196.172
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 149.202.196.172

How fast does pepecine.online load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Ubuntu:400,700
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Bitter:700
https://pepecine.online/themes/test/assets/css/styles.min.css
https://pepecine.online/plugins/streaming/assets/css/streaming.css
https://pepecine.online/themes/test/assets/css/slider-single.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 37.5KiB (26% reduction).

Compressing https://pepecine.online/img/nuevas-series-online-2017.jpg could save 17.2KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://pepecine.online/img/studio-ghibli.jpg could save 4.7KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://pepecine.online/img/freud.jpg could save 4.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://pepecine.online/img/animes.jpg could save 3.9KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://pepecine.online/img/peli-sf.jpg could save 2.8KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://pepecine.online/img/peliculas-miedo.jpg could save 2.5KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://pepecine.online/img/tarantino.jpg could save 2.3KiB (16% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 593B (34% reduction).

Minifying https://pepecine.online/plugins/streaming/assets/js/show.js could save 593B (34% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 562B (54% reduction).

Compressing https://pepecine.online/plugins/streaming/assets/js/links.js could save 562B (54% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/ver-online-pelicula/">pagina de peliculas</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://pepeciā€¦nline/terminos">Terminos de uso</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pepecine.online?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 13:51:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.pepecine.online/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 13:51:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 231
Connection: close
Location: http://pepecine.online/
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Expires: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 13:51:23 GMT
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 13:51:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://pepecine.online/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 13:51:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Set-Cookie: laravel_session=eyJpdiI6IkFCMHloVUNiMzU4WVRyNUt3ZzZBRmk2UGxzU1wvcVdwT1ZKaEdkeDBjN1BnPSIsInZhbHVlIjoiMG12OGc0R0VSMXJFS3ZjbVZLNUoyTnQyVm9YQnl5SXBwWmdZbGxMMTBrZVNqTHR3WUVGZHEwZ0RVa2FKdjJLaGE1NWNnTHNwaVNqQUZyYWd3eG5Cc1E9PSIsIm1hYyI6IjhlM2Q0ZDIwNTg2OTI5YjVhNDhmZDEzYmEyOGVhOThlZjEyMWUwYjc0NjA4NWEyNTA1N2NiZmJjZjhiNWI0NjUifQ%3D%3D; expires=Fri, 21-Apr-2017 15:51:24 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/; httponly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX pepecine.online 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.pepecine.com
Rname pagos2002.yahoo.es
Serial Number 2016030204
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 149.202.196.172 3592
NS ns3.pepecine.com 3592
NS ns1.pepecine.com 3592
NS ns2.pepecine.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pepecine.online widget